Chrischona Affoltern am Albis

Kontakt: // andreas.wolf@chrischona.ch
Ort: Alte Obfelderstrasse 24 // 8910 Affoltern am Albis
So, 12.12 Mo, 13.12 Di, 14.12 Mi, 15.12 Do, 16.12 Fr, 17.12 Sa, 18.12
00-01 Yanick Bühler
Mo, 13.12.2021 00:00
Name: Yanick Bühler
Di, 14.12.2021 00:00
Oliver Haldemann + Andi Wolf
Mi, 15.12.2021 00:00
Name: Oliver Haldemann
Name: Andi Wolf
Lukas Aebersold
Do, 16.12.2021 00:00
Name: Lukas Aebersold
Andi Wolf
Fr, 17.12.2021 00:00
Name: Andi Wolf
Sa, 18.12.2021 00:00
01-02
Mo, 13.12.2021 01:00
Di, 14.12.2021 01:00
Andi Wolf
Mi, 15.12.2021 01:00
Name: Andi Wolf
Do, 16.12.2021 01:00
Andi Wolf
Fr, 17.12.2021 01:00
Name: Andi Wolf
Sa, 18.12.2021 01:00
02-03 Céline Klöti
Mo, 13.12.2021 02:00
Name: Céline Klöti
Di, 14.12.2021 02:00
Andi Wolf
Mi, 15.12.2021 02:00
Name: Andi Wolf
Do, 16.12.2021 02:00
Samanta
Fr, 17.12.2021 02:00
Name: Samanta
Martin Studnicky
Sa, 18.12.2021 02:00
Name: Martin Studnicky
03-04 Céline Klöti
Mo, 13.12.2021 03:00
Name: Céline Klöti
Di, 14.12.2021 03:00
Mi, 15.12.2021 03:00
Do, 16.12.2021 03:00
Samanta
Fr, 17.12.2021 03:00
Name: Samanta
Martin Studnicky
Sa, 18.12.2021 03:00
Name: Martin Studnicky
04-05
Mo, 13.12.2021 04:00
Di, 14.12.2021 04:00
Mi, 15.12.2021 04:00
Do, 16.12.2021 04:00
Samanta
Fr, 17.12.2021 04:00
Name: Samanta
Samanta
Sa, 18.12.2021 04:00
Name: Samanta
05-06 Jürg und Esther
Mo, 13.12.2021 05:00
Name: Jürg und Esther
Di, 14.12.2021 05:00
Mi, 15.12.2021 05:00
Do, 16.12.2021 05:00
Samanta
Fr, 17.12.2021 05:00
Name: Samanta
Samanta
Sa, 18.12.2021 05:00
Name: Samanta
06-07 Lente und Corné
Mo, 13.12.2021 06:00
Name: Lente und Corné
David Ruprecht
Di, 14.12.2021 06:00
Name: David Ruprecht
Lente
Mi, 15.12.2021 06:00
Name: Lente
Do, 16.12.2021 06:00
Eli
Fr, 17.12.2021 06:00
Name: Eli
Samanta
Sa, 18.12.2021 06:00
Name: Samanta
07-08 Simone Müller
Mo, 13.12.2021 07:00
Name: Simone Müller
David Ruprecht
Di, 14.12.2021 07:00
Name: David Ruprecht
Mi, 15.12.2021 07:00
Do, 16.12.2021 07:00
Eli
Fr, 17.12.2021 07:00
Name: Eli
Sa, 18.12.2021 07:00
08-09 Simone Müller
Mo, 13.12.2021 08:00
Name: Simone Müller
Ruth Weber
Di, 14.12.2021 08:00
Name: Ruth Weber
Mi, 15.12.2021 08:00
Eva Wolf
Do, 16.12.2021 08:00
Name: Eva Wolf
Eliane Koch
Fr, 17.12.2021 08:00
Name: Eliane Koch
Sa, 18.12.2021 08:00
09-10 Gaby Badertscher
Mo, 13.12.2021 09:00
Name: Gaby Badertscher
Vera Nogler
Di, 14.12.2021 09:00
Name: Vera Nogler
Gaby Badertschet
Mi, 15.12.2021 09:00
Name: Gaby Badertschet
Eva Wolf
Do, 16.12.2021 09:00
Name: Eva Wolf
Franziska Krüsi-Kleemann
Fr, 17.12.2021 09:00
Name: Franziska Krüsi-Kleemann
Sa, 18.12.2021 09:00
10-11 christine schlapbach
Mo, 13.12.2021 10:00
Name: christine schlapbach
Janine Lauper
Di, 14.12.2021 10:00
Name: Janine Lauper
Heidi Wolf
Mi, 15.12.2021 10:00
Name: Heidi Wolf
Samanta
Do, 16.12.2021 10:00
Name: Samanta
Franziska Krüsi-Kleemann
Fr, 17.12.2021 10:00
Name: Franziska Krüsi-Kleemann
Sa, 18.12.2021 10:00
11-12
Mo, 13.12.2021 11:00
Di, 14.12.2021 11:00
Esthi Bühler
Mi, 15.12.2021 11:00
Name: Esthi Bühler
Samanta
Do, 16.12.2021 11:00
Name: Samanta
Fr, 17.12.2021 11:00
Sa, 18.12.2021 11:00
12-13
So, 12.12.2021 12:00
Karin Frei
Mo, 13.12.2021 12:00
Name: Karin Frei
Di, 14.12.2021 12:00
Mi, 15.12.2021 12:00
Do, 16.12.2021 12:00
Fr, 17.12.2021 12:00
13-14
So, 12.12.2021 13:00
Karin Frei
Mo, 13.12.2021 13:00
Name: Karin Frei
Di, 14.12.2021 13:00
Mi, 15.12.2021 13:00
Do, 16.12.2021 13:00
Fr, 17.12.2021 13:00
14-15 Nathalie Schneider
So, 12.12.2021 14:00
Name: Nathalie Schneider
Putzgrüppli 5 Hilda, Susanne, Helen
Mo, 13.12.2021 14:00
Name: Putzgrüppli 5 Hilda, Susanne, Helen
Gaby Badertschet
Di, 14.12.2021 14:00
Name: Gaby Badertschet
Mi, 15.12.2021 14:00
Do, 16.12.2021 14:00
Fr, 17.12.2021 14:00
15-16 Nathalie Schneider
So, 12.12.2021 15:00
Name: Nathalie Schneider
Helen und Babs
Mo, 13.12.2021 15:00
Name: Helen und Babs
Di, 14.12.2021 15:00
Mi, 15.12.2021 15:00
Do, 16.12.2021 15:00
Fr, 17.12.2021 15:00
16-17
So, 12.12.2021 16:00
Mo, 13.12.2021 16:00
Samanta
Di, 14.12.2021 16:00
Name: Samanta
Mi, 15.12.2021 16:00
Do, 16.12.2021 16:00
Fr, 17.12.2021 16:00
17-18
So, 12.12.2021 17:00
Mo, 13.12.2021 17:00
Di, 14.12.2021 17:00
Mi, 15.12.2021 17:00
Do, 16.12.2021 17:00
Fr, 17.12.2021 17:00
18-19
So, 12.12.2021 18:00
Michaela Rossi-Aebi
Mo, 13.12.2021 18:00
Name: Michaela Rossi-Aebi
Lea Haldemann
Di, 14.12.2021 18:00
Name: Lea Haldemann
Mi, 15.12.2021 18:00
Helen von Allmen
Do, 16.12.2021 18:00
Name: Helen von Allmen
Fr, 17.12.2021 18:00
19-20 Brigitte und Hans Ueli Beereuter
So, 12.12.2021 19:00
Name: Brigitte und Hans Ueli Beereuter
Gse Vorstand
Mo, 13.12.2021 19:00
Name: Gse Vorstand
Lea Haldemann
Di, 14.12.2021 19:00
Name: Lea Haldemann
Tina/Larissa
Mi, 15.12.2021 19:00
Name: Tina/Larissa
Do, 16.12.2021 19:00
Fr, 17.12.2021 19:00
20-21 Lea Haldemann
So, 12.12.2021 20:00
Name: Lea Haldemann
Gse Vorstand
Mo, 13.12.2021 20:00
Name: Gse Vorstand
Balz & Manuel
Di, 14.12.2021 20:00
Name: Balz & Manuel
Tina/Larissa
Mi, 15.12.2021 20:00
Name: Tina/Larissa
Do, 16.12.2021 20:00
Fr, 17.12.2021 20:00
21-22 Lea Haldemann + Oliver Haldemann
So, 12.12.2021 21:00
Name: Lea Haldemann
Name: Oliver Haldemann
Mo, 13.12.2021 21:00
Balz & Manuel
Di, 14.12.2021 21:00
Name: Balz & Manuel
Vera und Steivan Nogler
Mi, 15.12.2021 21:00
Name: Vera und Steivan Nogler
Dave Gooljar
Do, 16.12.2021 21:00
Name: Dave Gooljar
Regula und Irene
Fr, 17.12.2021 21:00
Name: Regula und Irene
22-23 Oliver Haldemann
So, 12.12.2021 22:00
Name: Oliver Haldemann
Mo, 13.12.2021 22:00
Patric Beereuter
Di, 14.12.2021 22:00
Name: Patric Beereuter
Mi, 15.12.2021 22:00
Oliver Haldemann + Helen von Allmen
Do, 16.12.2021 22:00
Name: Oliver Haldemann
Name: Helen von Allmen
Regula und Irene
Fr, 17.12.2021 22:00
Name: Regula und Irene
23-24 Yanick Bühler
So, 12.12.2021 23:00
Name: Yanick Bühler
Mo, 13.12.2021 23:00
Patric Beereuter + Oliver Haldemann
Di, 14.12.2021 23:00
Name: Patric Beereuter
Name: Oliver Haldemann
Mi, 15.12.2021 23:00
Oliver Haldemann
Do, 16.12.2021 23:00
Name: Oliver Haldemann
Fr, 17.12.2021 23:00

PDF Tagesansicht | PDF Wochenansicht